Jump to content

drjb101

Members
  • Content Count

    1
  • Joined

  • Last visited

    Never
  1. I was wondering if my spouse of 3 years was brought to the US as a child are we able to use the I-130 form to apply for her status as an alien relative and start the process to make her a citizen? Or is there another form that we should be using to move towards her citizenship? Thanks
×
×
  • Create New...